Menu
NoNamaAsal SekolahAlamatJurusan
1Anak Agung Risma SinthaSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. Gambuh Denpasar#
2Ni Kadek Ari NingsihSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarBr. Telenga#
3Elfian Dita AmandaSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. Bukit TunggalMM
4Kadek Khrisna Dwi PSMP TP 45 DenpasarJl. Plawa Denpasar#
5Ni Putu Ayu Gayatri Candra DewiSMP PGRI 8 DenpasarJl. Maruti, DenpasarAkuntansi
6I Gede Jnana AryantikaSMP PGRI 1 DenpasarJl. Nusa Kambangan#
7Eka FebriantaSMP Widya SaktiJl. Noja, Denpasar#
8Ni Wayan Diah Putri PariantiSMP Dharma Praja DenpasarJl. Nangka, Denpasar#
9I Wayan Satria WibawaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gn. Saputan DenpasarAkuntasi
10Ahmad FadillaSMP PGRI 1 DenpasarJl. Bukit Tunggal, DenpasarMM
11Lalu Teguh SaputraSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Subur, DenpasarAP
12Dede Nuris SetiawanSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Iman Bonjol, Denpasar#
13Nurul AfriyantiMts Miftahul UlunJl. Ayani, Denpasar#
14Ni Kadek Dwi FebriyantiSMP Dharma WiwekaJl. Raya Pamogan, DenpasarAkuntansi
15Ni Ketut Sri WahyuniSMP Dharma WiwekaJl. Raya Pamogan, DenpasarAkuntansi
16I B Kade Dwipa MSMP N 3 NegaraJl. Raya Pamogan, DenpasarAP
17I Putu Gede Agik Widya Prama PutraSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Nusa KambanganAP
18Ni Kadek Kerti UsadiSMP N 1 PuputanBr. PangkisanAP
19Nurika RahmayaniSMP N 1 PuputanDs. Batungsel, TabananAP
20Ni Komang Dita Dwi Cahyani#Jl. Pulau RaamAK
21Dinda Biatica AlmaydaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Pura Luhur Sandat#
22Intan Permata SariSMP Pertiwi DewataJl. Pura Luhur Sandat#
23Istianing Ayuk NairohSMP N 4 DenpasarJl. Bukit TunggalAP
24FerdynandowatiSMP PGRI 7 DenpasarJl. Tegal WangiAK
25Ade RezaSMP PGRI 7 DenpasarJl. Raya SesetanAK
26Siska DahliaSMP PGRI 7 DenpasarJl. PemudaAK
27Eka Putri AstariSMP PGRI 7 DenpasarJl. Kenari, DenpasarAK
28Ni Kadek Sri SarianiSMP PGRI 5 DenpasarJl. WibisanaAP
29Putu Satria PratamaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Batur SariAP
30Ariska UlandariSMP Sapta AndikaJL. Nusa Kambangan#
31I Wayan Darma SusilaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Salawati#
32I Made WardanaSMP PemecutanJl. Ayani, Denpasar#
33Luh Gede ErawatiSMP PemecutanJl. Gn Agung, DenpasarAK
34Ariska WulandariSMP Sapta AndikaJl. NusakambanganAP
35I Putu AristaSMP PGRI 5 DenpasarJl. Wibisana BaratAP
36Lalu Teguh SaputraSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Subur, Denpasar#
37Dede Nuris SetyawanSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gunung PatutanMM
38Esra Dita TeresiaSMP PalembangJL. Jempiring, Denpasar#
39M. Andre Yani WijanarkoSMP Sapta AndikaJl. GN. Agung Welirang#
40Dina Eli SartikaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gn Kalimutu#
41Diah Ayu UtamiSMP PemecutanJl. Nusa KambanganAK
42Komang Ayu Manik KusumaSMP PemecutanJl. Gunung BerapiAP
43Dewa Ayu Kusuma DewiSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Sangga BuanaAK
44Ni Lluh Putu WidiantiniSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Buana KubuAK
45Lintang Fajar Rahayu AdijayaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gunung BaturAP
46Stefani Eldas NathakaSMP GaneshaJl. DiponegoroAK
47A. A. Eko WiranataSMP TP 45Jl. Sedap Malam, DenpasarAP
48I Komang Yoga Arta YudaSMP TP 45Jl. Retda RetaAK
49Ni Komang Anggik FebriyantiSMP TP 45Jl. Letda Made PutraAK
50Kadek Shima ParwatiSMP TP 45Jl. Siulan, DenpasarAK
51I Gusti Ayu WidasariSMP Wisata SanurJalan Tukad BalianAK
52Mutiara MaharaniSMP Sapta AndikaJl. P.MisolAP
53Angelina Ria WulandariSMP Sapta AndikaJL. Gunung Lempuyang#
54Dewa Ayu Deswita Candra D.SMP GaneshaJl. raya SesetanAK
55Putu maya Kumala SariSMP GaneshaJl. P.KaweAK
56Niluh Kerti Dana SariSMP GaneshaJl.DewataAP
57Ni Komang Mutiara Ayu D.SMP GaneshaJl. P.SebiarAK
58Ni Ketut FitrianiSMP GaneshaJl. P.galangAP
59Ni Putu Nanda Satya P.SMP GaneshaJl.Aunta AK
60Ni Komang Dewi Ratna SariSMP GaneshaJl. P. BatantaAK
61Ni Nengah Intan Tirta DewiSMP GaneshaJl. Merta SariAP
62Ni Luh WulandariSMP Sapta AndikaJl. P. SalawatiAK
63I Gede Egi SaputraSMP PGRI 3 DpsJL. Gunung AgungAP
64I Kadek RiandanaSMP PGRI 5 DpsJL. Gunung AgungAP
65Komang Pebri DamayantiSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Gunung AgungAP
66Ni Putu Rahayu Kerti MaharaniSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Gunung AgungAK
67Kadek Dwik SeptianiSMP N 2 DpsJl. Gunung AgungAK
68Muhamad Syarief HidayatulahMts.AL.MuhajirinJl.P. BatantaMM
69Ilham Maulana febryantoMts. AL. MuhajirinJl. P. BatantaMM
70Aris AngeloMts. HidayatullahJl. NagasariMM
71Komang Putri RahayuSMP N 3 AbiansemalJl. Banjar GulinganAP
72Vanesha AurelyaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gn BatukaruAK
73Ni Luh Risma SugiantariSMP GaneshaJl WaturenggongAK
74Fezy Keiza FerdianaSMP GaneshaJl. P. SaelusAK
75Ni Putu Anggreni Puspita SariSMP GaneshaJl. Pulau YaniAP
76I Made Arya DwigunaSMP PGRI 5 DpsJl. Gn AgungAK
77I Gst Ayu Putri MaharaniSMP DwijendraJl.Wr SupratmanAP
78Kadek Krisma Dwi PrayogaSMP TP 45 DpsJl.PlawaAK
79Ni Kadek Apsari MariastiniSMP PGRI 2 DpsJl. NojaAK
80Putu Putra Wahyu SuryanaSMP NasionalJl.BaturAP
81Herodion Jajesky Arlan DanggaSMP GaneshaJl. Batur AP
82
Iksan Deniro
SMP Ganesha
Jln.
MM
83Rizki Indah PuspitasariSMP Sila Dharma DenpasarAsaramaAk
84Viska Purnama SariSMP Nasional DenpasarJln. Tukad BuajiAk
85I Putu Mila MargarediSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gunung BatokAP
86I Wayan GintaraSMP PGRI 7Jl. Waturenggong
87Ida Ayu Intan Novita SariSMP PGRI 3Jl. CokroaminotoAP
88Ni Komang Mariana SandraSMP PGRI 3Jl. G. BatukaruAP
89Dewa Ayu Navia SanistiatiSMP PGRI 3Jl.WibisanaAP
90Ni Luh Risma Ayu SugiantariSMP GaneshaJl. Raya WaturenggongAk
91Gede Dharma ArtajayaSMP GaneshaJl. Raya SesetanAk
92Kadek SuardanaSMP GaneshaJl. CeninganMM
93Richard Andy BelaSMP GaneshaJl. CeninganAk
94A.A. Gede Ari KesawaSMP PGRI 9Jl. CokroaminotoAP
95I Putu Ivan Artha RyanaSMP DwijendraJl. Made BimaMM
96Ni Komang ErnawatiSMP PGRI 3Jl. Tunjung SariAP
97Sali SalsabilaSMP GaneshaJl. GuritaAk
98Kadek Ari SetiawatiSMP GaneshaJl. GuritaAk
99Kadek Edo Darmika PutraSMP GaneshaJl. DiponogoroAP
100M. Ryanata RizkySMP GaneshaJl. Baypas Ngurah RaiMM
101I Made Agus PradnyanaSMP GaneshaJl. Sibang GedeAk
102Komang Edi Darmika PutraSMP GaneshaJl. DiponogoroAk
103Ni Luh SudarmiSMP PGRI 8Jl. Kesuma DewaAk
104Risma AmeliaSMP GaneshaJl. MertasariAP
105I Gede Adhikara WibawaSMP GaneshaJl. HubdamAk
106I Ketut Buda Yanto Astina PSMP Wisata SanurJl. HangtuaMM
107Gede Samarta YasaSMP Wisata SanurJl. BatursariMM
108I Putu Yuda Adhi PutraSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tukad BalianMM
109Ni Made Adinda Eka PutriSMP GaneshaJl. SriramaAk
110I Komang Gede Risky Riyan PSMP PGRI 3Jl. Gunung baturAP
111Salsa Devita HarnumSMP PGRI 3Jl. MudingAP
112Ni Puu Anis Novianti SSMP PGRI 3 Jl. Wibisana Blok 2 No 43AP
113Ni Md Dwita MeilikaSMP Ganesa DenpasarJl. Dukuh Sari Dukuh TamanAP
114Jesi Mita LuvianaSMP Ganesa DenpasarJl. Jl Graha KebuyanAP
115Luh Gd Ely Ellyana PutriSMP Sapta AndikaJl Iman BonjolMM
116Sri WahyuniSMP Dharma PrajaJl. Sari GadingAkuntansi
117I Kadek Agus HendraSMP Dharma PrajaJl. Sari GadingAP
118I Ketut Radita PutraSMP NasionalJl. Tukad BadungAP
119Ni Putu Kartika DewiSMP Widya SaktiJl. KaswariAK
120Ni Putu Ayu Manika Purname SariSMK Widya SaktiJl. NojaAP
121Ketut Paramita krisdayantiSMP Widya SaktiJl. KaswariAP
122Mania Magdalena Apriliana Sintia D.SMP Widya SaktiJl. PadmaAK
123Gede Surya DharmaSMP GaneshaJl. RanduAK
124Ni Kadek Jelita Artha Rahma DewiSMP N 2 DenpasarJl. Lembu SoraAK
125I Made SugiantaraSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Gunung SariAP
126Ni Luh Vina Listia DewiSMP Sila DharmaJl. Sekar SariAK
127Ni luh Monic Vina DamayantiSMP PGRI 5 DpsJl. Gunung AgungAP
128Michael AriffopelSMP PGRI 2 DpsJl. Kembang MatahariAP
129I Putu Andika PutraSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Tunjung SariAP
130Allisa Putri RiantiniSMP PGRI 3Jl. Gunung AgungAK
131Eka FebriantaraSMP Widya SaktiJl. Noja IIMM
132Riski Korken JohanSMP 2 Kalipura BanyuwangiJl. Letda TantularMM
133Ni Luh Putu FebriyantiSMP PGRI 2
134Ni Luh Gek WidiasihSMP PGRI 2
135Ni PutuSri AstitaSMP Sapta Andika
136I Putu Budha Mahesa PutraSMP PGRI 3Jl. Gunung agungMM
137Indriani Sumartini BriaSMP GaneshaJl. DiponogoroAP
138I Gede WirbawaSMP Widya SaktiJl. Sekar JepunAp
139Ni Made Prahita Dwi LestariSMP GaneshaJl. P KaweAk
140I Putu Susila DarmaSMP PGRI 1Jl.Ak
141Ni Kadek Pramitha DewiSMP PGRI 1Jl. P. MoyoAk
142Ni Komang Chandra ApriyantiSMP PGRI 3Jl. KrisnaAP
143Komang Ayu Trisna FebriandariSMP PGRI 3Jl. KartiniAP
144A.A. Sagung Sri Kosalia A RatnaSMP PGRI 3Jl. G. KarakatauAk
145I Gede Edi SaputraSMP PGRI 3Jl.Ap
146Moch.Andre Yani WijanarkoSMP Sapta AndikaJl. G. WelirangMM
147Ni Komang |Kurnani SariSMP PGRI 1Jl. G. LebahAp
148A. A. Md Ngr Putra TangkebanSMP N 2Jl.G. AgungAp
149Ni Kd Newin DiantiniSMP Sila DharmaJl. Prof I B MantraAk
150I Md Soni WidiantaraSMP GAneshaJl. Tk. PetanuAp
151I Wayan Putra Jaya KusumaSMP GaneshaJl. Pulau GadingAk
152Kairil AhmadSMP GaneshaJl. Tk. PancoranAk
153Ni Komang SeptianiSMP PGRI 1Jl. MerpatiAp
154Yohanes Mitsraim dubuSMP AnugrahJl. Pulau PindaAp
155Rendi Trio TiminasSMP Wisata SanurJl. SekutaMM
156Ni Kadek SuardaniSMP Widya SaktiJl. Sekar JepunAk
157Natalia Amanda PutriSMP Widya SaktiJl. SiulanAk
158Ni Ketut Desi FitriyantiSMP Widya SaktiBr. SibangAk
159Ni Kadek Rina Dwi UtariSMP Widya SariJl. SiulanAk
160Misel Sisilia PutriSMP Widya SaktiJl. AntasuraAk
161Indah Dewi LestariSMP Widya SaktiJl. PadmaAk
162Ni Luh Dian SeptiadiSMP Widya SaktiJl. AntasuraAp
163I Wayan Dirga MahayasaSMP Widya SaktiJl. TelengAp
164Putu SwandewiSMP PGRI 1Jl. Gunung MasAk
165Ameli Aulia PutriSMP PGRI 1Jl. P. MalukuAp
166Mifta HoljanahSMP PGRI 1Jl. NusakambanganAp
167Amanda AprilianiSMP PGRI 1Jl. P. MAlukuAp
168Putu Ferdika Ananda PutraSMP Sapta AndikaJl. G. KarakatauMM
169I Made ArtikaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Danau KerinciAk
170Ni Kadek Sangrila DwijatiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tk. BadungAp
171G. Ayu Putu Riska AndrasuariSMP Wisata SanurJl. KeswariAk
172Ni Putu Era Sastra DewiSMP Wisata SanurJl. BetngandangAp
173Putu Putri FarsyaSMP Wisata SanurJl. DanaotondanaoAk
174I Wayan YadnyaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tk. BalianAk
175Dw. Ay Sasih Widiawati PratiwiSMP PGRI 3Jl. WibisanaAp
176Dw.Ay.Dian Sri WahyuniSMP PGRI 3Jl. Bung TomoAp
177Ni Kd Sri WidiantariSMP PGRI 5Jl. WibisanaAk
178Maldruas Nataniel Seprianus DjahaSMPN 3 SibangJl. Sibang KajaMM
179Ni Kadek Dian PadmayantiSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. MertayasaAK
180Ni Komang Mevia PutriSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. Gunung AgungAP
181Putra Bagus SelvanaSMP Ganesha DenpasarJl. P. AyuMM
182A.A. Ayu Vica Varlina AnandaSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. MarutiAK
183Luh Ayu TantriSMP PGRI 7 DenpasarJl. Tukad BadungAP
184Imam A Fandi IksanMTs.Roudlotul huffadzJl. Imam BonjolAP
185Putu Bgs. Aditya MahardikaSMP NasionalJl. Tk Banyu PohAp
186Sultan Dava AnungrahSMPJl. Tk. BadungAp
187Kadek Yoga SastrawanSMP NasionalJl. Tk. BadungAp
188Kd. Wahyu Anisa PutriSMK GaneshaJl. SupioriAp
189I Gede Yogi WirawanSMP Sila DharmaJl. Baypas TohpatiMM
190Yuli AgustinaSMP GaneshaJl. DiponogoroAp
191Yanigias KondogiSMP PertiwiJl. SakuraAp
192Ni Komang MarianiSMPN 1 KubuJl. BatuyangMM
193Luh Annie Puspa RaniSMP Sila ChandraJl. Pasekan BatubulanAk
194Ni Luh Ayu Purnama DewiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tk. BalianAp
195Ni Putu WindiyaniSMP Wisata SanurJl. Danau Ton DanaoAp
196 Gede Jnana AryantikaSMP PGRI 1Jl. Nusa KambanganAp
197Junerlin PalangeSMP GaneshaJl. DukuhsariAp
198Putu Purnama DewiSMP PGRI 3Jl. WibisanaAp
199Samuel Bethany Yonas MullySMP Sapta Andika Jl. Gunung Agung MM
200Sang Made WidiandikaSMP PGRI 5 DpsJl. Mekar ManisAP
201Ni Putu Eka Ayu SuandewiSMP N 4 DpsJl. Gunung Gede AK
202Ni Kadek Yasa KertiSMP PGRI 8 DpsJl.Kusuma DewaAK
203Ni Putu Eka PurnamawatiSMP N 12 DpsJl. Sangga LangitAK
204Ni Kadek Nina FebrianaSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Gunung Batur AP
205SyifakhudinMts. Roudiotul Huffadz TabananJl. Pulau BunginAP
206Ni Kadek Tiana VirgayantiSMP Sila Chandra Jl. Dewi SriAK
207Iluh Lio Ugada SariSMP PGRI 8 DpsJl. Taman WedasariAK
208I Komang Ari Budi WigunaSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Imam BonjolAK
209Komang Ricko Shadewa TrinandaSMP Ganesha DpsJl.Raya SesetanAP
210Kadek Ricky Nakula DwitamaSMP Ganesha Jl. Raya SesetanAP
211I Gede BudiartaSMP Kusuma SariJl. Pubu LayuAP
212Maulidyah Dikaloka Kumala DewiSMP Kesuma SariJl. Raya SesetanAP
213Gede FeriawanSMP Kesuma SariJl. GuritaAK
214Ni Wayan Nadia PuspitawatiSMP Sila DharmaJl. PucukAK
215Renata Afrisca DamayantiMTS Bustanul UlumJl. WR. SupratmanAP
216I Komang Arya SentanaSMP PGRI 1 DpsJl. Puputan BaruAP
217I Nengah Kompiang SujaneSMP PGRI 5 DpsJl. Gunung AndakasaAP
218I Kadek Jorgi Dwi PratamaSMP PGRI 5 DpsJl. Gunung AgungAP
219Ni Wayan Diah Putri PariantiSMP Dharma PrajaJl. Nangka SelatanAK
220Andra Afiary FahreziSMP Wisata SanurJl. Padang GalakMM
221I Made Bayu Oka SuardanaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Padang GalakAP
222I Made Oka HendiyanaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Danau KerinciAP
223I Komang Arik PutraSMP Wisata SanurJl. Padang GalakAP
224Nadia SuciatiSMP Kesuma Sari DpsJl. Tukad PakerisanAP
225Ni Luh Putu Nathana AgustiniSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Wibisana UtaraAP
226Mita JayantiSMP Kesuma Sari DpsJl. Tukad LanguanAP
227Kadek Dina Puspa DewiSMPN 4 TejakuloJl. Yudistira AP
228Kadek Krisna AprilianiSMP Wisata Sanur Jl. Danau BeratanAP
229I Gusti Agung Sintya DewiSMP Ganesha DpsJl. Pulau BunginAK
230Kadek Yogi PradanaSMP Nasional DpsJl. Tukad BuajiAP
231Tasya Indri Agustina DanoSMPN 2 AbiansemalJl. Raya AngantakaMM
232Elvira Bakarbessy#Jl. Tukad Pule MM
233I Kadek Jiko PranataSMP Pertiwi DpsJl. RatnaAP
234Ni Kadek Ita Krisna JuniariSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tukad NyaliAK
235Aldi RonaldinoSMP Ganesha DpsJl. Pulau RotiAP
236Gilang Valentino TomubesSMP Ganesha DpsJl. Raya SesetanAP
237Ni Kadek PutrianiSMP Sila ChandraJl. BatuyangAK
238Ni Nengah JuliartiSMP Sila ChandraJl. BatuyangAK
239Gusti Ayu Widya SariSMP Sila ChandraJl. Raya BatubulanAK
240I Wayan Ade Pradana PutraSMP Ganesha DpsJl. Raya SesetanMM
241Ni Kadek Dewik RikayaniSMP N 9 DpsBatu BulanAK
242I Made Aan NugrahaSMP Sila DharmaTohpatiAP
243I Wayan SunartaSMP N 2 DenpasarJl. FujiamaAP
244Made Pande KanhaSMP PGRI 2 DenpasarJl. SubitaAP
245M. Agil SyahriarMts. Al-MuhajirinJl. NusakambanganAP
246M. Saif Hasbi AnwarSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. MarutiAP
247Muhammad Taufik HidayatSMP Wisata SanurJl. TukatAK
248Aldi Jeriko TamuanbuanSMP PGRI 1 DenpasarJl. Gunung AthenaMM
249Angga Kurniawan--AP
250Niken Wulandari-Jl. Taman PancingAK
251M. Alika SalamMts. Al-MuhajirinJl. Pulau galangMM
252Ni kadek SuwidnyaniSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. BaturAK
253Ni Putu Rasita DewiSMP Negeri 12 DenpasarJl. SerojaAK
254Ni Kadek Rahayu ErnawatiSMP Sila DharmaJl. Pratu Made RambugAK
255Ni Kadek Ayu Prawita SariSMPN 12Jl. SulatriAk
256Ni Nyoman Rika LestariSMP PGRI 3Jl. SubitaAk
257Ni Luh Putu SatyawatiSMP PGRI 2Jl. Nusa IndahAp
258Ni Wayan Dyah Putri PariyantiSMP Dharma PrajaJl. NangkaAk
259Ria PancawatiSMP Dharma PrajaJ. NangkaAk
260Ni KAdek Ayu Kusuma DewiSMP NasionalJl. Tk. BuajiAp
261Komang Putri SukmawatiSMP PGRI 3Jl. Bkt BarisanAp
262Ni Made Dewi Anggreni YantiSMP SApta AndikaJl. ImambonjolAp
263Kadek Suci NataliaSMP PGRI 3Jl. Gn. BAturAk
264Putu Nastika YasaSMP PGRI 5Jl. BungiyonoAp
265I Made Wahyu PujawatmaSMP PGRI 1Jl. Gn. MasAk
266I Pt Bagus Jedania SewantaraSMP PGRI 3Jl. AndakasaAk
267Ni Putu Cindy Yulinda DevianaSMP PGRI 3Jl. KeboiwaAk
268Ni Putu Yulia DewiSMP PGRI 7Jl. BAturAk.
269A.a. MadeShinta Pradnya DewiSMP PGRI 3Jl. Setra BudiAk
270Aldy Novial KurniaSMP PGRI DpsJl.MarlboroMM
271Anintias PalupiSMP PemecutanJl.Gn. BatukaruAk
272Ni Luh AriantiniSMP PGRI 1Jl. Bukit TunggalAk
273Christiono Ronaldo Saputra K.SMP Teologi KristenJl. Tk. BuajiMM
274I Gusti Ayu Sri RatihSMPN 4Jl. P. BaweanAk
275Made Citra JiotiniSMP PGRI 1Jl. Gn. MerapiAk
276Emika VaganzaSMP PGRI 1Jl. Gn. BaturAk
277Andre GunayasaSMP NasionalJl. Tk. MusiMM
278Ni Made SuastiSMP PGRI 8Jl. Kusuma BangsaAp
279I Putu Surya Adi WirawanSMP Kusuma Saril. Grya AnyarMM
280Ni Made Mita WardianiSMP PGRI 5Jl. BikiniAk
281Ni Luh Gede Eka LadiptiaSMP PGRI 5Jl. BikiniAk
282Ni Putu Ika TrisnadewiSMPN 12Jl. Gatsu IAk
283Ni Ketut WidiantariSMPN 12Jl. CekomariaAk
284Aji Wulan Aprillian DiniSMP TP 45Jl. PenyaringanAp
285Kadek Ayu Juliana DewiSMP DwijendraJl. SubitaAk
286Surya Natasya ParamithaSMP MizanJl. GatsuMM
287Kadek Wira GunaSMP NasionalJL. Tukad PancoranAK
288Fauzia Ivanda PoetriSMP MuhammadiyahPerum MekarMM
289Ni Komang Anggik FerdiyantiSMP TP 45Jl. Letda Made putraMM
290I.G.L. Ag. Aditya DodikPurnamaSMP Sila DharmaJl. SekarwangiMM
291Devi Savitriani PutriSMPN 4Jl. MalboroAk
292Km. Ayu Setia WatiSMP PGRI 3Jl. Tk. LanguanAk
293Ni Komang MudiastiniSMP PGRI 7Jl. Tk. Yeh AyeAk
294Ahmad Rizki FauziMTS Sa'alawiyahJl. Nusa KambanganMM
295Ni Luh NilawatiSMP Pertiwi Dewata-AP
296I N. Anom Surya DarmayanaSMP PGRI 7Jl. Tk. CitarumAp
297Rahmat AndikaJl. Tk. Banyu PohAp
298Ni Putu Mega pertiwiSMP Negeri 12 DenpasarJl. RatnaAK
299Afryan AchmadfahroziMTS Raudatus SholihinJl. PlawaAk
300I.A Mirah MaharaniSMP Wisata SanurJl. Danau BeratanAK
301I Kadek Yudi SuryaSMP TP 45Jl. AkasiaAP
302I Wayan KurniawanSMP Sila CandraJl. SMKI MM
303BudimanTs Al MuhajirinJl Tengku UmarAP
304I Made Saputra JayaSMP GanesaJl Mekar JayaAK
305I Ketut Wisnu SaputraSMP Widia SaktiJl Sulatri IIAP
306Loli NasihaSMP PemecutanJl Gunung GK ByAP
307I Komang SuarminiSMP PGRI 5 DenpasarJl Himalaya Utara.1No 5AK
308 Rzky Korkon JohanSMPN KaliporoJl. Letda TantularMM
309Kd Bagus Dedi Candra NegaraSMP PGRI 3Jl. SumatraAp
310Ni Komang Ari WindianiSMPN 4JL. Gn. BatukaruAk
311Bintang FirmansyahSMPN 2Jl. P. Misol
312Kadek Idan MarianaSMP DwijendraJl. Sedap MalamAP
313Kadek SumiartaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Hang TuahAP
314Agung SetiawanGang RangsanaMM
315Wayan Sugiantara ArdanaSMP PGRI 1 DpsJl. Padang SariMM
316Ni Putu Purnama NingsihSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Sri RamaAK
317Ngakan Putu Adhi WiramaSMP PGRI 5 DpsAK
318Ni Ketut BudianiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Hang TuahAK
319Ketut Dwi JayantiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Prapat BerisAP
320Ni Wayan Aprilia PutriSMP Wisata SanurJl. Danau Tempe AP
321Ezra Dita TheresyaSMPJl. Jepiring 21MM
322Aditya Nur MuhammadSMP PertiwiJl. SuliAp
323Ni Kadek FebriantiSMP Wisata sanurJl. Lantang HidungAk
324Ni komangMeira CahyaniSMP Widya SaktiJl. KejantiAk
325Ni Wayan Sri Kusuma DewiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Lantang HidungAk
326Ayu Puspita SariSMP Wisata SanurJl. Danau TamblinganAp
327Ni Kmang Indah Marcella PutriSMP Wisata SanurJl. Baypas Ngr Rai

Ap
328Luh Putu Sri Novita AstutiSMP Widya SaktiJl. P. BinginAk
329Astin Adinda PatriasihSMP Wisata SanurJl. Kutat LestariAp
330Ni Kd. Dwi Novi YantiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Muka SariAp
331Ni Wayan MarianiSMP Wisata sanurJl. BAtur SariAp
332Ni Kd Bulan Julpa Sinta DewiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Baypas Ngr RaiAp
333Ni Putu Anggita JayantiSMP Wisata SanurJl. Hang TuahAp
334Rizky FebriansyahSMP Widya SaktiJl. NojaMM
335Favian RafifSMP Wisata SanurJl. By Pass Ngurah RaiAK
336Kadek WulandariSMP Widya SaktiJl. SiulanAP
337Wahyu WidodoMTS Al MuhalihinJl. P. MusiAp
338Alief Alfan Firman SyahMTS Al MuhajinmPemoganAp
339Ni Kadek Nitta MitaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Kutat LestariAp
340Ni Putu Nia PebriantiSMP Wisata SanurJl.Tk. NyaliAp
341Ifan Alit FSSMP GaneshaBr. PitikAp
342I Gusti Agung Made SutejaJl. Tk. MelaNGIT

SMP PGRI 7

Jl. Tk Melangit
Ap
343I Dw. Ayu Putri Shinta PuspitaSMP PGRI 5Jl. G. AgungAp
344Ni Kadek PuspawatiSMP PGRI 5Jl. G. AgungAk
345Kadek Odik KurniantaraSMP PGRI 2Jl. PakisajiMM
346Ni PutuUrmila DeviSMP GaneshaJl. Mekar JayaAk
347Ni Kadek Indah CahyaniSMP GaneshaJl. Mekar IIAk
348Mochamad NurdinMTS Bali Bina InsanPedunganAk
349Firmansyah Dwi PratomoSMP GaneshaJl. DiponogoroMM
350Teguh PrastyoSMP PGRI 4Jl. KubuAp
351Dewa Ayu Putu WidyasariSMP Sila DharmaJl. Dewi SriAk
352Delina Nur AzizahSMP Kesuma SariJl. DiponogoroAp
353Ni Made Hari CandaniSMP Dharma WiwekaJl. Ry SesetanAp
354I Made Mas Putra YasaSMP GaneshaJl. P. SeranganAp
355I Komang WidianaSMP Dharma PrajaJl. SalyaAp
356I Komang Bagus Sutama ArjayaSMP PGRI 9Jl. SalyaAP
357I Gede Juni AntaraSMP TP 45Jl. NangkaAp
358Ni N. Trisna Sugiartini Parwati PSMP PGRI 8Jl. KataliaAk
359Ketut Diah Febri YanthiSMP PGRI 7Jl. Tk. GerindingAk
360Putu Alva AnandaShakiraSMP PGRI 6Jl. PB SudirmanAk
361Luh Putu Natha AngdinaSMP Dharma WiwekaJl. Mekar JayaAk
362Vany LuckySMP Wisata SanurJl. Tk. NyaliMM
363Kadek Cakra HandayaniSMPN 12Jl. SuradipaAp
364Rhovian Hendra WindartaMTS Al MuhajirinJl. P. BunginAp
365I Gede Surya DarmawanSMPN 2 AbiansemalJl. P. SaulusAp
366Muh. Huda Febrian RismantoroSMP GaneshaJl. Pulau SaelusAP
367Tiara Nur Hasanah SMP PGRI 1 DenpasarJl. MalukuAP
368Dewi Agus PutriSMP TP 45Jl. Ulun Carik
369Ni Luh MarianingsihSMP TP 45Jl. BAntengAp
370Komang Adi JadiartaSMPBr SAbaAp
371Putu Hendra WiranisaSMPN 4Jl. Buluh IndahMM
372Ni Putu Shanti Dian LestariSMP SwadharmaJl. WarmadewaAK
373Komang WidhiantaraSMP Nasional DenpasarJl. Tukad BadungAP
374Ni Putu Diah Ripa UtamiSMP PGRI 2 DenpasarJl. SulastriAP
375Muhammad Rizki Ratno AdzansyahSMP Sapta AndikaJl. Jaya GiriAP
376A.A. Sg. Puri Lakshmi PertiwiSMP Dharma PrajaJl. NojaMM
377Luh Prina Ika DamayantiSMP GaneshaJl. P. BunginAk
378Giga Purnama AniSMP Wisata SanurJl. D. PusoAp
379A.A. Ngr. Wismaya PutraSMP PGRI 5Jl. SetiabudiAp
380I Gede Eka Dharma PutraSMP PGRI 7 DpsJl. Pulau SateliteAP
381Dwik AprilianaSMP Sapta Andika DpsJl. Gn. MandalawangiAP
382Mauladani Gian NugrahaSMP Sapta Andika DpsJl. Pulau Pinang AP
383Cokorda Eka Dimas SanjayaSMP Widya SaktiJl. Sekar Tunjung MM
384Umbu Yabes LandutanaSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tukad NyaliMM
385I Wayan Sutan AstapaSMPN 12 DpsJl. Batu YangAP
386Ni Kadek Ari NingsihSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Kusuma BangsaAK
387Ni Kadek Dwi LestariSMP N 12 DpsJl. A.YaniAK
388Andriansah Abdie PratamaSMP Nasional DpsJl. Tukad BalianAP
389Candra FerdiansyahSMP Wisata SanurJl. Tukad NyaliAP
390I Wayan Indra Arta KusumaSMP Widya SaktiJl. NojaAP
391I Nyoman Surya Permana Adi PutraSMP PGRI 3 DpsJl. Gajah MadaMM
392Mohammad Arduh WahidSMP Nasional DpsJl. PemudaAP
393Ni KomangIra DewiSMP NasionalAp
394I Gusti Agung Shri Adinda PrabhalokaSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. Setia BudiAK
395I Kadek Yoga KusumaSMP SwadharmaJl. Subak DalemMM
396Nadya Virginia Gratia BarukSMP Widya SaktiJl. CekomariaAK
397Ni Putu Elghna LestariSMP Widya SaktiJl. Trengguli AK
398Kadek Yuni Purnama Yanti*JL AntasuraAK
399Ni Made Adelia Apriani SMP Widya SaktiJl. KaswariAK
400Ni Komang Sri NoviantariSMP NasionalJl. WaturenggongAK
401Patricia Vannesa Nicole O'nealSMP Permata IbuJl. Narakesuma#
402Juanto WonleleSMTK Pelita Hatijl. Dukuh SariMM
403Komang Ayu Sedani PutriSMP Sapta AndikaJl.KertapuraAK
404Mia Ardiani PurwatiSMP Nasional Jl. Tukad Yeh AyeAP
405Aryanto Saputra*Jl. Taman PancingMM
406Rokhi Qim MakhtumMTS Al - Muhajirin-MM
407
I Wayan Satrya WibawaSMP PGRI 8 DenpasarJl. Kusuma BangsaAK
408A.A Dwi Mahadewi KusumaSMPN 2 DenpasarJl. Gunung KidulAK
409Theresia Ratih Puspita SariSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. PB Dalung PermaiAK
410Putu Yuli DarmayantiSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. Gunung Mas MM
411Ni Luh NilawatiSMP Pertiwi DenpasarJl. KenangaAP
412Anna Amiran*Jl. Pulau YapenAK
413Dewa Ayu ParwatiSMP PGRI 1 DenpasarJl. MerpatiAK
414Abi FarenGanesha DenpasarJl. By Pass Ngurah RaiAP
415Ketut Adi SetiawanSMP GaneshaJl. Raya SesetanAp
416I Gd Agus Wisnu A.P.SMPN 5 AbangAk
417Ni Luh Pt Silvia Cahya NingsihSMP PGRI 5Jl. Gn. AgungAp
418Ketut Radia PutraSMP NasionalJl. Tk. BadungAp
419Ni Kadek Dian Adelliana Rai ApriantiSMPN 12Jl. Subak DalemAk
420Malika ElsyifaPoetrySMPN 5 DenpasarJl. A. Yani UtaraAp
421Riyan HidayatSMP GaneshaJl. Tegal WangiAp
422Kadek Oka SugiantaraSMPN 4 DenpasarJl. Bung TomoMM
423Billy Agung PrayogaSMP PGRI 1 DenpasarJl. Imam Bonjol MM
424Ni Komang SumardiSMP Satu Atap Negeri 3 KubutambahanJl. Gunung BaturAP
425Ni Luh Kadek NovianiSMPN 2 DenpasarJl. Gunung WilisAP
426Natalia Widia PratiwiSMPN 2 DenpasarJl. Kamboja AK
427Risma YantiSMP NasionalJl. Tukad PetanuAP
428Ni Wayan MednawatiSMP Nasional DenpasarJl. Tukad Banyu PohAK
429Ni Luh Anita Dewi MarleniSMP Dharma PrajaJl. SingasariAK
430Ni Luh Putu Nanda YaniSMP PGRI 3 DenpasarJl. SetiabudiAP
431I Kadek SuarmayasaSMP Sila DharmaBr. Gumicik GianyarAP
432I Kadek Sidha HartayaSMP Sila DharmaKetewelMM
433Christian Listianto Rivaldo TeraSMP PGRI 7 DpsJl.Raya SesetanAP
434Candra GunawanSMP 45Jl.Letda Made PutraAP
435AGUNG EFENDI SAPUTRASMP PGRI 1 DPSJL. GUNUNG SAPUTANAP
436AKBAR DWI FITRIANTOSMP PGRI 1 DPSjl. gunung karangAP
437muhammad wahyudiSMP Pertiwi Dpsjl. Badak AgungAP
438Chika Anastasya SyakrifaMts. Ma'arif BedayudemJl. Pulau PanjangAK
439I Kadek WidiadaSMP TP 45Jl.Leda made PutraAP
440Kd Wahyu Sudana PutraSMP N 5 DpsJln SingosariMM
441vernada Refi Nur FaidahSMP 17 Agustus 1945 MuncarJln Pulau MisolAP
442Ainun AbabilSMP Bustanul UlumA.YaniAP
443Shaqquille Rosya RollandSMP Ganesha DenpasarJl. Pulau MoyoAP
444Dwi Ayu HandayaniSMP PGRI 7 DenpasarJl. Tukad LanguanAK
445Alfian Ramadhan AriyogaSMP Dharma PrajaJl. CokroaminotoAK
446
Kadek Herlin Dwi CahyaniSMP PGRI 6 DenpasarJl. Pakis HajiAP
447Ni Kadek Dwi DamayantiSMPN 6 DenpasarJl. Suwung Batan KendalMM
448Aisyah Bella Cahya PutriSMPN 2 KawedananJl. Puputan BaruMM
449Devani KaruniawanSMP GaneshaJl. Pulau saelusMM
450Paksi Ikhsan MahendraSMPN 2 KutsPerum Padang GalleriaAP